Bons Sons 2022
Bons Sons 2022

12 Ago 2022 a 15 Ago 2022

Tomar, Cem Soldos39.586259-8.451522

Alojamento / Onde ficar perto de Bons Sons 2022

Campismo

  • Partilhar:

Cartaz

Todos os dias12 Ago13 Ago14 Ago15 Ago

Todos os palcosLopes GraçaZeca AfonsoAntónio VariaçõesGiacometti - InatelAguardelaCarlos ParedesMPAGDP

12 Ago 2022 Sexta

  • 14:30
    Palco Carlos Paredes
    Manel Ferreira
  • 15:30
    Palco Giacometti - Inatel
    Niki Moss
  • 16:30
    Palco MPAGDP
    Peixinhos da Horta
  • 17:25
    Palco Zeca Afonso
    André Henriques
  • 18:40
    Palco Giacometti - Inatel
    Cancro
  • 19:40
    Palco António Variações
    Motherflutters
  • 20:40
    Palco Lopes Graça
    Acácia Maior
  • 21:45
    Palco NA RUA - HABITAR A RUA
    OMIRI
  • 23:00
    Palco Lopes Graça
    Marta Ren
  • 00:15
    Palco Zeca Afonso
    Rita Vian
  • 01:15
    Palco António Variações
    GROGNation
  • 02:15
    Palco Aguardela
    José Pinhal Post-Mortem Experience
  • 03:15
    Palco Aguardela
    DJ A Boy Named Sue

    13 Ago 2022 Sábado

    • 14:30
      Palco Carlos Paredes
      Violeta Azevedo
    • 15:30
      Palco Giacometti - Inatel
      Bia Maria
    • 16:30
      Palco MPAGDP
      Emanuel e Toy Matos
    • 17:25
      Palco NA RUA - HABITAR A RUA
      Porbatuka
    • 18:25
      Palco Giacometti - Inatel
      Sunflowers
    • 19:25
      Palco António Variações
      David Bruno
    • 20:40
      Palco Lopes Graça
      Cassete Pirata
    • 21:55
      Palco Zeca Afonso
      Aldina Duarte
    • 23:10
      Palco Lopes Graça
      Cabrita
    • 00:25
      Palco António Variações
      Pluto
    • 01:40
      Palco Aguardela
      Neon Soho
    • 02:40
      Palco Aguardela
      António Bandeiras

      14 Ago 2022 Domingo

      • 14:30
        Palco Carlos Paredes
        Fernando Mota
      • 15:35
        Palco Giacometti - Inatel
        A Garota Não
      • 16:40
        Palco MPAGDP
        João Francisco
      • 17:35
        Palco NA RUA - HABITAR A RUA
        Grupo de Gaitas da Golegã
      • 18:40
        Palco Giacometti - Inatel
        Fado Bicha
      • 19:45
        Palco Zeca Afonso
        Siricaia
      • 21:10
        Palco Lopes Graça
        Terra Livre
      • 22:30
        Palco Zeca Afonso
        Rui Reininho
      • 23:50
        Palco Lopes Graça
        Sebastião Antunes & Quadrilha
      • 01:10
        Palco António Variações
        CRIATURA & O Coro dos Anjos
      • 02:25
        Palco Aguardela
        DJ Kitten

        15 Ago 2022 Segunda

        • 14:30
          Palco Carlos Paredes
          PHOLE
        • 15:35
          Palco Giacometti - Inatel
          Tyroliro
        • 16:40
          Palco MPAGDP
          MaZela
        • 17:40
          Palco NA RUA - HABITAR A RUA
          Cantadeiras do Vale do Neiva
        • 18:45
          Palco Giacometti - Inatel
          Maria Reis
        • 19:50
          Palco Zeca Afonso
          André Júlio Turquesa
        • 21:15
          Palco António Variações
          5a Punkada
        • 22:45
          Palco Zeca Afonso
          B Fachada
        • 00:05
          Palco Lopes Graça
          Lena d'Água
        • 01:25
          Palco António Variações
          Bateu Matou
        • 02:25
          Palco Aguardela
          RIVA e convidados

          Ainda não és nosso fã no Facebook?



          Outras edições