FMM Sines (Músicas do Mundo) 2015
FMM Sines (Músicas do Mundo) 2015

17 Jul 2015 a 25 Jul 2015

Cartaz

Todos os dias17 Jul18 Jul19 Jul20 Jul21 Jul22 Jul23 Jul24 Jul25 Jul

Todos os palcosCasteloAv. PraiaLargo Poeta BocageCentro de ArtesPorto Covo - Lg. Marquês Pombal

17 Jul 2015 Sexta

  • 19:00
    Palco Porto Covo - Lg. Marquês Pombal
    Janita Salomé
  • 21:45
    Palco Porto Covo - Lg. Marquês Pombal
    Forabandit
  • 23:15
    Palco Porto Covo - Lg. Marquês Pombal
    Esko Järvelä Epic Male Band

    18 Jul 2015 Sábado

    • 19:00
      Palco Porto Covo - Lg. Marquês Pombal
      Cuncordu e Tenore de Orosei
    • 21:45
      Palco Porto Covo - Lg. Marquês Pombal
      Elida Almeida
    • 23:15
      Palco Porto Covo - Lg. Marquês Pombal
      Gecko Turner

      19 Jul 2015 Domingo

      • 20:00
        Palco Porto Covo - Lg. Marquês Pombal
        Soema Montenegro
      • 21:30
        Palco Porto Covo - Lg. Marquês Pombal
        Sagapool
      • 23:00
        Palco Porto Covo - Lg. Marquês Pombal
        Dona Onete

        20 Jul 2015 Segunda

        • 22:00
          Palco Largo Poeta Bocage
          Simply Rockers Sound System

          21 Jul 2015 Terça

          • 21:30
            Palco Centro de Artes
            Ernst Reijseger
          • 22:45
            Palco Centro de Artes
            Paolo Angeli
          • 00:15
            Palco Largo Poeta Bocage
            Simply Rockers Sound System

            22 Jul 2015 Quarta

            • 17:30
              Palco Largo Poeta Bocage
              Russell Joslin
            • 19:00
              Palco Castelo
              Ricardo Ribeiro
            • 20:15
              Palco Av. Praia
              Troker
            • 22:00
              Palco Castelo
              Thea Hjelmeland
            • 23:15
              Palco Castelo
              Guillaume Perret & The Electric Epic
            • 00:30
              Palco Castelo
              Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra
            • 02:30
              Palco Av. Praia
              La 33
            • 04:00
              Palco Av. Praia
              Chancha Vía Circuito

              23 Jul 2015 Quinta

              • 17:30
                Palco Largo Poeta Bocage
                Russell Joslin
              • 19:00
                Palco Castelo
                Aline Frazão
              • 20:15
                Palco Av. Praia
                Alif
              • 22:00
                Palco Castelo
                Songhoy Blues
              • 23:15
                Palco Castelo
                Ana Tijoux
              • 00:30
                Palco Castelo
                Ibibio Sound Machine
              • 02:30
                Palco Av. Praia
                Vaudou Game
              • 04:00
                Palco Av. Praia
                Idiotape

                24 Jul 2015 Sexta

                • 17:30
                  Palco Centro de Artes
                  Trans-Aeolian Transmission
                • 19:00
                  Palco Castelo
                  Bruno Pernadas
                • 20:15
                  Palco Av. Praia
                  Iva Nova
                • 21:45
                  Palco Castelo
                  Flat Earth Society
                • 23:00
                  Palco Castelo
                  Niladri Kumar & Friends
                • 00:15
                  Palco Castelo
                  Capicua
                • 01:30
                  Palco Castelo
                  Canzoniere Grecanico Salentino
                • 03:00
                  Palco Av. Praia
                  Ukandanz
                • 04:15
                  Palco Av. Praia
                  Blacksea Não Maya DJs

                  25 Jul 2015 Sábado

                  • 19:00
                    Palco Castelo
                    Pascals
                  • 20:15
                    Palco Av. Praia
                    Shanren
                  • 21:45
                    Palco Castelo
                    Moriarty
                  • 23:00
                    Palco Castelo
                    Toumani & Sidiki Diabaté
                  • 01:30
                    Palco Castelo
                    Orlando Julius & The Heliocentrics
                  • 03:00
                    Palco Av. Praia
                    Yat-Kha
                  • 04:15
                    Palco Av. Praia
                    Alo Wala
                  • 06:00
                    Palco Av. Praia
                    Awesome Tapes From Africa

                    Ainda não és nosso fã no Facebook?



                    Outras edições