Tremor 2018
Tremor 2018

20 Mar 2018 a 24 Mar 2018

Açores, Ponta Delgada37.746554-25.669495

Alojamento / Onde ficar perto de Tremor 2018

Preço(s):

Early bird: 25€
Preço normal: 35€

  • Partilhar:

Cartaz

Todos os dias20 Mar21 Mar22 Mar23 Mar24 Mar

20 Mar 2018 Terça

  • 19:30
    Palco Teatro Micaelense
    Daniel Blaufuks + Banda Lira Sete Cidades
  • 20:15
    Palco Teatro Micaelense
    Banda Lira Sete Cidades
  • 20:40
    Palco Teatro Micaelense
    Rafael Carvalho + FLiP
  • 22:30
    Palco Auditório Luís de Camões
    Três Tristes Tigres
  • 00:00
    Palco Arco 8
    DJ Milhafre

    21 Mar 2018 Quarta

    • 15:00
      Palco Local surpresa
      Tír na Gnod
    • 18:00
      Palco Local surpresa
      Concerto surpresa
    • 22:30
      Palco Solar da Graça
      Mykki Blanco
    • 23:30
      Palco Arco 8
      Altın Gün
    • 00:30
      Palco Arco 8
      D. WattsRiot

      22 Mar 2018 Quinta

      • 15:00
        Palco Local surpresa
        Tír na Gnod
      • 20:00
        Palco Local surpresa
        Concerto surpresa
      • 23:00
        Palco Ateneu Comercial de Ponta Delgada
        Sheer Mag
      • 00:00
        Palco Arco 8

        The Mauskovic Dance Band
      • 01:00
        Palco Arco 8
        Víctor Torpedo Karaoke

        23 Mar 2018 Sexta

        • 16:00
          Palco Local surpresa
          Concerto surpresa
        • 21:00
          Palco Teatro Ribeiragrandense
          O Gringo sou Eu + ESmúsica.RP
        • 21:30
          Palco Largo Gaspar Frutuoso
          We Sea
        • 22:00
          Palco Arquipélago – Serviço Educativo
          Julius Gabriel
        • 22:30
          Palco Arquipélago – Cave I
          José Valente
        • 22:50
          Palco Arquipélago – Cave II
          Paisiel
        • 23:20
          Palco Arquipélago – Black Box
          Aïsha Devi
        • 23:40
          Palco Arquipélago – Cave II
          Paisiel + José Valente
        • 00:20
          Palco Teatro Ribeiragrandense
          Snapped Ankles
        • 01:40
          Palco Teatro Ribeiragrandense
          Voyagers
        • 02:40
          Palco Teatro Ribeiragrandense
          Bleid

          24 Mar 2018 Sábado

          • 15:00
            Palco Academia das Artes
            Impromptu
          • 16:00
            Palco Academia das Artes
            Goldshake
          • 16:15
            Palco A Tasca
            Fugitivo
          • 17:00
            Palco Auditório Luís de Camões
            ondamarela + ASISM + Convidados
          • 17:30
            Palco Raiz Bar
            Zulu Zulu
          • 18:00
            Palco Igreja do Colégio
            Mal Devisa
          • 18:15
            Palco 2018-03-24
            Gonçalo
          • 18:30
            Palco Ateneu Comercial de Ponta Delgada
            Liima
          • 19:00
            Palco Solar da Graça
            The Parkinsons
          • 19:30
            Palco Auditório Luís de Camões
            Baby Dee
          • 20:30
            Palco Ateneu Comercial de Ponta Delgada
            Mdou Moctar
          • 21:30
            Palco Coliseu Micaelense
            Dead Combo
          • 22:15
            Palco Lava Jazz Bar
            Lava Jazz Quinteto
          • 22:30
            Palco Garagem Antiga Varela (Rua de Lisboa)
            Ermo
          • 23:30
            Palco Coliseu Micaelense
            Boogarins
          • 01:30
            Palco Garagem Antiga Varela (Rua de Lisboa)
            Miss Red
          • 02:45
            Palco Arco 8
            Lone Taxidermist
          • 04:00
            Palco Arco 8
            La Flama Blanca

            Ainda não és nosso fã no Facebook?



            Outras edições